DECADA DEL 30

martes, 9 de abril de 2013

CAMPEONATO 1952: TERCERO




LA CAMPAÑA






1ra. Fecha06/04/1952 en Avellaneda: Independiente 3 (Carlos Lacasia, Carlos Cecconato y Rodolfo Micheli), River Plate 3 (Santiago Vernazza y Eliseo Prado 2)

2da. Fecha
13/04/1952 en Núñez: Platense 4 (Oscar Coll 2, Alfredo López y Federico Geronis), Independiente 4 (Carlos Lacasia, Rodolfo Micheli 2 y Carlos Cecconato)

3ra. Fecha
20/04/1952 en Avellaneda: Independiente 2 (Osvaldo Cruz y Ernesto Grillo), Estudiantes de La Plata 5 (Héctor Antonio, José Barreiro, Ricardo Infante 2 y Manuel Pelegrina)

4ta. Fecha
27/04/1952 en La Boca: Boca Juniors 3 (Carlos Etcheverry y Herminio González 2 (1p)), Independiente 2 (Rodolfo Micheli y Roberto Rolando)

5ta. Fecha
04/05/1952 en Avellaneda: Independiente 3 (Rodolfo Micheli, Carlos Cecconato y Roberto Rolando), Vélez Sarsfield 3 (Norberto Conde y Pablo Mallegni 2)

6ta. Fecha
11/05/1952 en San Martín: Chacarita Juniors 2 (Héctor Otero y Francisco Campana), Independiente 1 (Roberto Saba)

7ma. Fecha

18/05/1952 en Avellaneda: Independiente 5 (Ernesto Grillo, Rodolfo Micheli 2, Carlos Lacasia y Osvaldo Cruz), Atlanta 2 (Héctor Ingunza y Raúl Barrionuevo)

8va. Fecha
25/05/1952 en Caballito: Ferro Carril Oeste 0, Independiente 2 (Ernesto Grillo y Roberto Rolando)

9na. Fecha
01/06/1952 en Avellaneda: Independiente 3 (Osvaldo Cruz 2 y Ernesto Grillo), San Lorenzo 2 (Juan A. Benavídez y José Giarrizo)

10ma. Fecha
08/06/1952 en Parque Patricios: Huracán 2 (Alberto De Zorzi y Juan M. Filgueiras (p)), Independiente 2 (Carlos Lacasia (p) y Osvaldo Cruz)

11ma. Fecha
15/06/1952 en Avellaneda: Independiente 2 (Osvaldo Cruz y Roberto Rolando), Lanús 3 (Rodolfo García, Raúl Martínez y Osvaldo Gil)

12ma. Fecha
22/06/1952 en Banfield: Banfield 0, Independiente 0

13ra. Fecha
29/06/1952 en Avellaneda: Independiente 3 (Osvaldo Cruz, Roberto Rolando (p) y Ernesto Grillo), Rosario Central 0

14ta. Fecha
06/07/1952 en Rosario: Newell's Old Boys 2 (Raúl O. Belén y Marcelo Ortigüela), Independiente 2 (Carlos Cecconato y Roberto Saba)

15ta. Fecha
17/08/1952 en Avellaneda: Independiente 1 (Ernesto Grillo), Racing Club 1 (Norberto Cupo)

16ta. Fecha
07/09/1952 en Belgrano: River Plate 2 (Santiago Vernazza (p) y Eliseo Prado), Independiente 1 (Ernesto Grillo)

17ma. Fecha
14/09/1952 en Avellaneda: Independiente 2 (Ernesto Grillo y Osvaldo Cruz), Platense 1 (Vicente Sayago)

18va. Fecha
21/09/1952 en La Plata: Estudiantes de La Plata 6 (Manuel Pelegrina (p), José Barreiro 2, Héctor Antonio, José M. Pellejero y Ricardo Infante), Independiente 1 (Carlos Lacasia (p))

19na. Fecha
28/09/1952 en Avellaneda: Independiente 3 (Ricardo Bonelli, Rodolfo Micheli y Ernesto Grillo), Boca Juniors 1 (José Borello)

20ma. Fecha
08/10/1952 en Liniers: Vélez Sarsfield 1 (Domingo Scrugli), Independiente 2 (Ernesto Grillo 2)

21ra. Fecha
12/10/1952 en Avellaneda: Independiente 2 (Ernesto Grillo y Rodolfo Micheli), Chacarita Juniors 0

22da. Fecha
19/10/1952 en Villa Crespo: Atlanta 6 (Osvaldo Cabezas, Néstor Guzmán (p), Pablo Dupuy 3 y Raúl Barrionuevo), Independiente 4 (Rodolfo Micheli, Ernesto Grillo, Carlos Lacasia y Osvaldo Cruz)

23ra. Fecha
26/10/1952 en Avellaneda: Independiente 7 (Carlos Lacasia 3 (1p), Osvaldo Cruz, Ernesto Grillo y Ricardo Bonelli 2), Ferro Carril Oeste 1 (José A. Carbone)

24ta. Fecha
02/11/1952 en Boedo: San Lorenzo 2 (Juan A. Benavídez y Ernesto Picot), Independiente 3 (Ricardo Bonelli, Rodolfo Micheli y Carlos Lacasia)

25ta. Fecha
08/11/1952 en Avellaneda: Independiente 1 (Carlos Lacasia), Huracán 0

26ta. Fecha
11/11/1952 en Lanús: Lanús 0, Independiente 2 (Rodolfo Micheli y Ricardo Bonelli)

27ma. Fecha
16/11/1952 en Avellaneda: Independiente 1 (Carlos Lacasia), Banfield 1 (Adalberto Rodríguez)

28va. Fecha
22/11/1952 en Rosario: Rosario Central 3 (Juan Portaluppi, Humberto Rosa y Roberto Apiciafuocco), Independiente 3 (Ernesto Grillo y Carlos Lacasia 2 (1p))

29na. Fecha
26/11/1952 en Avellaneda: Independiente 5 (Ricardo Bonelli, Carlos Lacasia 2, Rodolfo Micheli y Osvaldo Cruz), Newell's Old Boys 1 (Pablo Puggione)

30ma. Fecha
29/11/1952 en Avellaneda: Racing Club 1 (Llamil Simes), Independiente 0


Campeón: RIVER PLATE (Belgrano - Buenos Aires)



GOLEADORES

CARLOS LACASIA, 16 goles
Ernesto Grillo, 15
Rodolfo Micheli, 13
Osvaldo Cruz, 11
Ricardo Bonelli, 6
Roberto Rolando, 5
Carlos Cecconato, 4
Roberto Saba, 2


EL PLANTEL
*********
Arqueros
Osvaldo Simonetti

Defensores
Omar Crucci
Fernando Rubio

Mediocampistas
Gabriel Gil
Antonio Amaya
Delanteros
Carlos Lacasia
Ernesto Grillo
Carlos Cecconato
Osvaldo Cruz
Camilo Cervino
Júan Manuel Romay
Cándido Gonzalez
Nestor Santos
Júan Carlos Navarro
Donato Hernandez
José Chirico
Ángel Omarini
Roberto Rolando


Director Tecnico:


Tabla de posiciones final

PosEquipoPtsPJGEPGFGCDIF
River Plate40301767654817
Racing Club393013134503317
Huracán35301479594910
Independiente35301398725814
Banfield333013710544410
San Lorenzo3230136114547-2
Lanús32301281054504
Vélez Sarsfield323010128544410
Platense31301271167616
10ºBoca Juniors303011811503911
11ºChacarita Juniors29301251348480
12ºEstudiantes28301081258544
13ºRosario Central2730107134862-14
14ºFerro Carril Oeste243096153857-19
15ºNewell's Old Boys2330611133455-21
16°Atlanta103026225299-47


Goleadores
JugadorGolesEquipo
Bandera de ArgentinaEduardo Ricagni28Huracán
Bandera de ArgentinaOscar Coll20Platense
Bandera de ArgentinaJuan Benavídez17San Lorenzo
Bandera de ArgentinaSantiago Vernazza17River Plate
Bandera de ArgentinaCarlos Lacasia16Independiente

No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario