DECADA DEL 30

martes, 9 de abril de 2013

CAMPEONATO 1953: CUARTO




1ra. Fecha
05/04/1953 en Avellaneda: Independiente 6 (Carlos Cecconato 3, Rodolfo Micheli y Carlos Lacasia 2), Estudiantes de La Plata 2 (Ángel Reynoso 2)

2da. Fecha
12/04/1953 en Rosario: Newell's Old Boys 0, Independiente 2 (Osvaldo Cruz y Carlos Lacasia (p))

3ra. Fecha
19/04/1953 en Avellaneda: Independiente 1 (Carlos Cecconato), Banfield 0

4ta. Fecha
26/04/1953 en Liniers: Vélez Sarsfield 3 (Juan C. Mendiburu, Rafael García Fierro y Osvaldo Zubeldía), Independiente 0

5ta. Fecha
03/05/1953 en Avellaneda: Independiente 3 (Carlos Cecconato y Ernesto Grillo 2), San Lorenzo 0

6ta. Fecha24/05/1953 en Belgrano: River Plate 0, Independiente 0

7ma. Fecha
31/05/1953 en Avellaneda: Independiente 2 (Ernesto Grillo 2), Chacarita Juniors 1 (José Barreiro)

8va. Fecha
04/06/1953 en Avellaneda: Independiente 2 (Ernesto Grillo y Carlos Lacasia), Ferro Carril Oeste 1 (Raúl Nápoli)

9na. Fecha
07/06/1953 en Ciudad Eva Perón: Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0, Independiente 0

10ma. Fecha14/06/1953 en Avellaneda: Independiente 5 (Rodolfo Micheli 2, Carlos Cecconato 2 y Carlos Lacasia), Rosario Central 2 (Federico Vairo y Oscar Massei)

11ma. Fecha
21/06/1953 en Lanús: Lanús 0, Independiente 1 (Ernesto Grillo)

12ma. Fecha
09/07/1953 en Avellaneda: Independiente 4 (Carlos Lacasia 2 (1p) y Rodolfo Micheli 2), Huracán 1 (Héctor López)

13ra. Fecha
25/07/1953 en Núñez: Platense 4 (Manuel Murúa, René Seghini, Alfredo López y Oscar Coll), Independiente 0

14ta. Fecha
02/08/1953 en Avellaneda: Independiente 3 (Ernesto Grillo 2 y Carlos Cecconato), Boca Juniors 1 (Elio Montaño)

15ta. Fecha
09/08/1953 en Avellaneda: Racing Club 3 (Manuel Blanco y Juan J. Pizzuti 2 (1p)), Independiente 0

16ta. Fecha
17/08/1953 en Ciudad Eva Perón: Estudiantes de La Plata 2 (Miguel A. Baiocco y Héctor Antonio), Independiente 0

17ma. Fecha
23/08/1953 en Avellaneda: Independiente 0, Newell's Old Boys 1 (Bernabé Carranza)

18va. Fecha

30/08/1953 en Banfield: Banfield 1 (Omar Lorenzo), Independiente 1 (Héctor Gatti)

19na. Fecha
06/09/1953 en Avellaneda: Independiente 0, Vélez Sarsfield 4 (Norberto Conde 3 y Juan J. Ferraro)

20ma. Fecha
13/09/1953 en Boedo: San Lorenzo 1 (Gabriel Gil e/c), Independiente 1 (José D. Chirico)

21ra. Fecha20/09/1953 en Avellaneda: Independiente 2 (Rodolfo Micheli 2), River Plate 2 (Santiago Vernazza y Eliseo Prado)

22da. Fecha
27/09/1953 en San Martín: Chacarita Juniors 3 (Enrique Esquide 2 y Federico Pizarro), Independiente 0

23ra. Fecha
04/10/1953 en Caballito: Ferro Carril Oeste 2 (José Vigo y Alberto Piovano (p)), Independiente 2 (Rodolfo Micheli y Carlos Cecconato)

24ta. Fecha11/10/1953 en Avellaneda: Independiente 0, Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 4 (Raúl Gutiérrez 2, José Maravilla y Alfredo Martínez)

25ta. Fecha
18/10/1953 en Rosario: Rosario Central 4 (Eduardo L'Epíscopo, Antonio Gauna, Raúl Gómez y Federico Vairo), Independiente 3 (Carlos Cecconato 2 y Ernesto Grillo)

26ta. Fecha
25/10/1953 en Avellaneda: Independiente 2 (Osvaldo Cruz y Rodolfo Micheli), Lanús 1 (Emilio Fernández)

27ma. Fecha
01/11/1953 en Parque Patricios: Huracán 1 (Gregorio Barbosa), Independiente 1 (Rodolfo Micheli)

28va. Fecha
08/11/1953 en Avellaneda: Independiente 3 (Carlos Cecconato, Ricardo Bonelli y Rodolfo Micheli), Platense 1 (Oscar Coll)

29na. Fecha
15/11/1953 en La Boca: Boca Juniors 1 (Federico Edwards (p)), Independiente 3 (Ernesto Grillo 2 y Francisco Lombardo e/c)

30ma. Fecha
22/11/1953 en Avellaneda: Independiente 5 (Ernesto Grillo 3, Ricardo Bonelli y Osvaldo Cruz), Racing Club 1 (Juan J. Pizzuti)


Campeón: RIVER PLATE (Belgrano - Buenos Aires)


GOLEADORES

ERNESTO GRILLO, 14
Carlos Cecconato, 12
Rodolfo Micheli. 11
Carlos Lacasia, 6
Osvaldo Cruz, 3
Ricardo Bonelli, 2
Hector Gatti y José Chirico, 1
Francisco Lombardo en contra, 1.

EL PLANTEL
*********
Arqueros
Elías Abraham
Osvaldo Simonetti

Defensores
Omar Crucci
Fernando Rubio

Mediocampistas
Gabriel Gil
Antonio Amaya


 
Delanteros
Carlos Lacasia
Ernesto Grillo
Carlos Cecconato
Osvaldo Cruz
Camilo Cervino
Júan Manuel Romay
Cándido Gonzalez
Nestor Santos
Júan Carlos Navarro
Donato Hernandez
José Chirico
Ángel Omarini
Roberto Rolando
Ricardo Bonelli
Rodolfo Micheli

Director Tecnico:


Tabla de posiciones final

PosEquipoPtsPJGEPGFGCDIF
River Plate43301875603624
Vélez Sarsfield393013134533518
Racing Club39301677534013
Independiente35301479524715
San Lorenzo343015411553619
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)323013611554312
Boca Juniors28301161341374
Chacarita Juniors2830910113538-3
Rosario Central2830108124351-8
10ºLanús2730115144445-1
11ºPlatense2730811114861-13
12ºHuracán263098134352-9
13ºBanfield253089134048-8
14ºFerro Carril Oeste253097144056-16
15ºNewell's Old Boys223086163450-16
16°Estudiantes223094173556-21




Goleadores

JugadorGolesEquipo
Bandera de ArgentinaJuan Armando Benavídez22San Lorenzo
Bandera de ArgentinaJuan José Pizzuti22Racing Club
Bandera de ArgentinaRaúl Gutiérrez21Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
Bandera de ArgentinaEliseo Prado21River Plate
Bandera de ArgentinaNorberto Conde19Vélez Sarsfield

No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario